Ampland.Com

ampland.com
ampland receives about 10,908 unique visitors and 40,359 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $87.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $181,165.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ampland.com is ranked number 57,211 in the world and 0.00237% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.174.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does ampland.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,908
Monthly Unique Visitors:
327,240
Daily Pageviews:
40,359 (3.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
57,211 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00237% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
185
Average Load Time:
(5244 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.1%23.8%36962
Germany 19.9%19.2%9017
Mexico 17.0%7.3%6461
Turkey 5.9%8.1%14126
Austria 5.6%4.7%5336
Italy 4.6%3.1%27104
Switzerland 3.6%4.9%6589
United Kingdom 3.1%4.0%44562
Japan 2.6%3.0%66343
Canada 2.4%3.8%35746

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ampland.com
100.00%100.00%3.7

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush ampland.com
Domain:
  ampland.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ampland.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  145
Facebook shares:
  371
Facebook comments:
  65
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  23
Facebook total:
  581
Tweets:
  29
Google +:
  55
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  443
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ampland.com can earn?

Website Value:
$181,165.26
Daily Revenue:
$87.26
Monthly Revenue:
$2,617.80
Yearly Revenue:
$31,849.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ampland.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.174
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.174

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10065/100654058-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10187/101877958-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10664/106646709-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10724/107244803-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10944/109443959-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11206/112062852-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11210/112109053-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11358/113582808-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115822957-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116360602-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116572409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11661/116615105-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11688/116887756-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11745/117451151-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11787/117879400-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11811/118114555-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3025/30258759-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4030/40303801-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4278/42787451-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5534/55347401-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/716/7166506-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8167/81676057-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8299/82992655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8326/83261452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8680/86803557-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8772/87721405-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8826/88264306-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8904/89042107-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8923/89238459-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8962/89625001-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9629/96298351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9675/96758700-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9745/97459357-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97464056-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9762/97629905-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9770/97703352-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97945306-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9815/98155755-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9829/98290551-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9829/98291950-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9908/99085655-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9952/99528358-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9966/99661609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10128/101281264-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10186/101867518-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10441/104418362-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10591/1059144***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10901/109016611-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10934/109349217-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10964/109643064-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11214/112144761-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11425/114250815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116372518-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116565860-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11664/116649918-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11784/117847619-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/239/2398510-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3062/30627161-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/611/6114762-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/670/67049***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8140/81402715-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8374/83740812-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8387/83874216-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8428/84288660-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8511/85111211-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8602/86025065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8655/865599***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8760/87604063-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8817/88176264-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8922/89222614-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8974/89746062-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9035/90355510-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9571/95711419-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9717/9717******-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9742/97424917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9745/97454611-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97479865-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97726113-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9796/97960013-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9797/97972364-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98201263-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9833/98339262-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/9834***66-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98395216-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98399213-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9845/98458119-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10133/101339973-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10440/104408773-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10497/104972623-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10568/105682773-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10885/108859529-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11006/110062925-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111359474-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11163/111639823-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11352/113523724-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11457/114577876-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11575/115750470-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11755/117555470-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3057/30571479-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3077/30772328-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3105/31053227-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/502/5022175-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/561/5615824-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/653/6535427-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/702/7026128-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8123/81236625-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/815/8154122-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8156/815***28-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8214/82143429-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8301/83016225-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8329/83293879-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8343/83431923-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8471/84719526-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8642/86426373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8762/87621424-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8876/88767673-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8906/89061278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9035/90355578-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9045/90451972-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9066/90664020-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9373/93733126-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9387/93873272-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9***9/9***95871-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9711/97110779-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97437677-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97471724-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10027/100275731-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10054/100549489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10140/101405984-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10584/105844138-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10742/107422884-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10934/109348136-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10936/109363839-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11016/110168181-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11216/112162539-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11223/112233430-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11226/112266383-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11227/112271337-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11229/112293339-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116371589-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116532982-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11661/116614981-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11663/116632535-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11663/116639885-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11665/116651384-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116688839-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11680/116803536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***7/11***71189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11768/117680381-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11768/117689633-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/117***/117***4382-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3065/30658184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3089/30891388-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3096/30968539-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3097/30970989-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3228/32288281-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/459/4591437-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8164/81648989-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8501/85014634-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8636/86365338-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8759/87591936-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9048/90488733-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9268/92680689-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9332/93324532-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9507/95077536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9644/96445789-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97480333-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9763/97639033-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97802630-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9788/97887039-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97947680-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9825/98254235-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9845/98459482-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9849/98493230-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9914/99143387-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9998/99987730-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10000/100004096-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10030/100309048-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10034/100340149-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10082/10082***41-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10129/101291499-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10164/101649791-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10222/102222645-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10466/104660044-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10574/105740898-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10587/105872494-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10934/109343142-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10964/109643347-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11047/110470797-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11137/111375445-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11203/112039292-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11210/112106597-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11309/113093046-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11363/113637443-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11454/114544448-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11551/115519144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11572/115724247-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116567343-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11661/116614041-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117863149-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3330/33306***1-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3473/34732491-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/561/5611492-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/762/7624740-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8025/80257591-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/810/8100590-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84178146-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8590/8590***97-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8601/86019999-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8763/87630599-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8946/89465845-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8975/89751493-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9350/93506849-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9565/95650793-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9717/97173044-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97474347-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97474791-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478591-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9758/97588441-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97947496-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9812/98121196-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9812/98121942-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9812/98122197-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9812/98122991-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98201295-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9832/98327990-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98394999-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (3.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/images/text-footer.png (8.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/js/extra.js (8.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/js/uikit.min.js (8.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/css/styles.css (8.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (8.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/images/text-sidenav.png (8.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/images/default.png (8.4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 44.9KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/images/default.png could save 2.4KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3097/30970989-0.jpg could save 800B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10187/101877958-0.jpg could save 706B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8817/88176264-0.jpg could save 689B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8387/83874216-0.jpg could save 645B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9387/93873272-0.jpg could save 632B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8876/88767673-0.jpg could save 631B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3065/30658184-0.jpg could save 631B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9829/98290551-0.jpg could save 629B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9834/9834***66-0.jpg could save 619B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9711/97110779-0.jpg could save 616B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9952/99528358-0.jpg could save 611B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9758/97588441-0.jpg could save 611B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9829/98291950-0.jpg could save 606B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9565/95650793-0.jpg could save 606B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97726113-0.jpg could save 604B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97474347-0.jpg could save 593B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/810/8100590-0.jpg could save 592B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97437677-0.jpg could save 590B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10034/100340149-0.jpg could save 588B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9763/97639033-0.jpg could save 585B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10497/104972623-0.jpg could save 584B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/702/7026128-0.jpg could save 580B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3473/34732491-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97478591-0.jpg could save 575B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9507/95077536-0.jpg could save 574B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97474791-0.jpg could save 568B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8123/81236625-0.jpg could save 567B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9675/96758700-0.jpg could save 566B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10222/102222645-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8772/87721405-0.jpg could save 562B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/459/4591437-0.jpg could save 561B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9745/97454611-0.jpg could save 560B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9742/97424917-0.jpg could save 558B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8156/815***28-0.jpg could save 558B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10030/100309048-0.jpg could save 556B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8760/87604063-0.jpg could save 554B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3096/30968539-0.jpg could save 551B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9717/97173044-0.jpg could save 551B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9035/90355578-0.jpg could save 549B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8299/82992655-0.jpg could save 548B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8428/84288660-0.jpg could save 548B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10186/101867518-0.jpg could save 547B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8655/865599***-0.jpg could save 546B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8417/84178146-0.jpg could save 546B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9812/98122991-0.jpg could save 546B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9644/96445789-0.jpg could save 544B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9812/98122197-0.jpg could save 543B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9770/97703352-0.jpg could save 542B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8167/81676057-0.jpg could save 540B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3330/33306***1-0.jpg could save 539B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97471724-0.jpg could save 538B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9332/93324532-0.jpg could save 538B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10140/101405984-0.jpg could save 536B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8501/85014634-0.jpg could save 534B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8826/88264306-0.jpg could save 532B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8974/89746062-0.jpg could save 532B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9066/90664020-0.jpg could save 532B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3077/30772328-0.jpg could save 531B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9717/9717******-0.jpg could save 530B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3057/30571479-0.jpg could save 530B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/716/7166506-0.jpg could save 529B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8636/86365338-0.jpg could save 528B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8763/87630599-0.jpg could save 528B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9914/99143387-0.jpg could save 525B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/561/5611492-0.jpg could save 525B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97802630-0.jpg could save 524B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8590/8590***97-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9762/97629905-0.jpg could save 523B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9***9/9***95871-0.jpg could save 522B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9825/98254235-0.jpg could save 521B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98395216-0.jpg could save 519B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9815/98155755-0.jpg could save 517B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8301/83016225-0.jpg could save 517B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8025/80257591-0.jpg could save 513B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8471/84719526-0.jpg could save 512B (6% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=0">10+ Inch *** 20358</a> and 658 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/ampland.com/css/styles.css could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 627B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ampland.com/ could save 627B (2% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did ampland.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NTM3MzQ5LDE0NDY1MzczNDksMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDMiLG51bGxd; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-2016 07:55:49 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-2016 07:55:49 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=ampland.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:55:49 GMT
X-Varnish: 1677208098
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-10-09
Domain Age:
18 years 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about AMPLAND.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/AMPLAND.COM">AboutUs: AMPLAND.COM </a>




Registrant:
PB Web Media B.V.
ATTN AMPLAND.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: AMPLAND.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Becker, Peter email
PB Web Media
ATTN AMPLAND.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 08-Oct-2022.
Record created on 09-Oct-1997.
Database last updated on 3-Jul-2013 08:26:54 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS.ISPRIME.COM
NS2.ISPRIME.COM 66.230.128.18

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AMPLAND.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-oct-2012
Creation Date: 09-oct-1997
Expiration Date: 08-oct-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 03 Jul 2013 13:10:12 UTC <<<
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

javakode.com
3 mins
vanionlinemedia.com
3 mins
digitalindia6gb.free4win.com
4 mins
best4chat.com
8 mins
parsvatech.com
11 mins
streame.net
11 mins
video.tt
12 mins
vid.gg
13 mins
uploadrocket.net
13 mins
argent-facile-web.com
14 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ampland.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.